Technology · CRM

Swat.io

Swat.io is one of 177 technologies we detect in CRM.

detected by AwesomeTechStack audits

About Swat.io

Swat.io is a platform offering social media management solutions for teams.

How we audit Swat.io

We measure the detected version against Swat.io's release history and grade the surrounding stack with a Lighthouse-grade quality audit. Weak or outdated links weigh more - one risky dependency can pull the whole score down.

How the score works

Audit any site that runs Swat.io.

Enter a URL to score its stack for technology quality, version health, Lighthouse performance - and AI-readiness.

More CRM technologies

View all →